LA MANUFACTURE ROYALE DE FAIENCE DE LYON... - Lot 8 - Art Richelieu - Castor Hara

Lot 8
Got to lot
Estimation :
30 - 50 EUR
Result : 22EUR
LA MANUFACTURE ROYALE DE FAIENCE DE LYON AU XVIIIe Siècle. Lyon 1994; Musée historique de Lyon LA CERAMIQUE DANS LA REGION CENTRE de l'époque gallo-romaine au XXe siècle. Exhibition from October 1980 to December 1982 in different cities of the center by the association of the curators of the center region on the occasion of the year of the heritage. LORRAINE POPULAR EARTHENWARE IN USE IN ALSACE. Strasbourg Musée Alsacien 29 May/25 November 1984. Catalogue D'exposition.