ITALIAN MAIOLICA Catalogue OF the collections... - Lot 250 - Art Richelieu - Castor Hara

Lot 250
Estimation :
80 - 120 EUR
Résultat : 60EUR
ITALIAN MAIOLICA Catalogue OF the collections THE J. Paul GETTY MUSEUM. Catherine HESS.1988.

- IL DECORO FLOREALE NATURALISTICO NELLA CERAMICA DEL XVIII SECOLO.
MUSEE DE LA CERAMIQUE DE FAENZA.
ED. MILO.

- ITALIAN MAIOLICA.
Timothy WILSON. ASHMOLEAN.CHRISTIES. HANDBOOKS.1989.

- LA MAJOLIQUE DE LA RENAISSANCE. L'ŒIL DU CONNAISSEUR
Jeanne GIACOMOTTI.
PUF. 1961.

- MAIOLICHE DEL '700 TRA URBANIA E PESARO.
Exposition 1987 URBANIA PALAZZO DUCALE.
Mes ordres d'achat