TÊTE DE GARDIEN - BEAUTIFUL HEAD OF A GUARDIAN*... - Lot 167 - Castor Hara

Lot 167
Estimation :
4200 - 4400 EUR
TÊTE DE GARDIEN - BEAUTIFUL HEAD OF A GUARDIAN* Japon, Epoque Muromachi, XVIe siècle - Japan, 16th century Bois polychrome - Wood, polychrome, H : 25 cm
Mes ordres d'achat